Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 16.08.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 16.08.08 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 16.08.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102579
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Update Premiere listings 16.08.08 - 16-August-2008, 13:20

Premiere listings 16.08.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

06:40 - 08:05 Urmel aus dem Eis
08:05 - 09:45 Rennschwein Rudi Rssel 2
09:45 - 11:35 Catch and Release
11:35 - 13:30 300
13:30 - 15:15 Sunshine
15:15 - 17:00 Step Up
17:00 - 18:30 Urmel aus dem Eis
18:30 - 19:55 Gone
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Gridiron Gang
22:20 - 00:15 300
00:15 - 01:50 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
01:50 - 04:00 Dreamgirls
04:00 - 06:05 Gridiron Gang

Premiere 2

06:05 - 07:40 A Home at the End of the World
07:40 - 09:05 Urmel aus dem Eis
09:05 - 10:45 Rennschwein Rudi Rssel 2
10:45 - 12:35 Catch and Release
12:35 - 14:30 300
14:30 - 16:15 Sunshine
16:15 - 18:00 Step Up
18:00 - 19:30 Urmel aus dem Eis
19:30 - 20:55 Gone
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:20 Gridiron Gang
23:20 - 01:15 300
01:15 - 02:50 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
02:50 - 05:00 Dreamgirls
05:00 - 07:05 Gridiron Gang

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:45 Sky Fighters
07:45 - 09:45 Hot Fuzz
09:45 - 11:35 Perfect Stranger
11:35 - 13:10 A Home at the End of the World
13:10 - 14:40 Grendel
14:40 - 16:00 Them
16:00 - 17:55 Catch and Release
17:55 - 19:55 Hot Fuzz
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Android Apocalypse
21:50 - 23:40 Sunshine
23:40 - 01:55 Apocalypto
01:55 - 03:30 jackass number two
03:30 - 05:05 Android Apocalypse
05:05 - 06:40 A Home at the End of the World

Premiere 4

06:40 - 08:10 Yours, Mine and Ours
08:10 - 10:05 Down in the Valley
10:05 - 12:00 Handbuch der Liebe
12:00 - 13:50 Happy Feet
13:50 - 15:35 Snakes on a Plane
15:35 - 18:05 Superman Returns
18:05 - 19:55 Lucky Number Slevin
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Dj Vu
22:20 - 00:15 A Good Year
00:15 - 02:00 The Last Kiss
02:00 - 04:30 Superman Returns
04:30 - 06:35 Dj Vu

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 07:50 I Am Legend
06:15 - 07:50 Charlie Wilson's War
06:30 - 08:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
07:00 - 08:35 Charlie Wilson's War
07:00 - 08:45 30 Days of Night
07:00 - 08:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
07:30 - 09:05 I Am Legend
08:15 - 09:50 I Am Legend
08:15 - 09:50 Charlie Wilson's War
08:30 - 10:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
09:00 - 10:35 Charlie Wilson's War
09:15 - 11:00 30 Days of Night
09:15 - 11:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
09:30 - 11:05 I Am Legend
10:15 - 11:50 I Am Legend
10:15 - 11:50 Charlie Wilson's War
10:30 - 12:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
11:00 - 12:35 Charlie Wilson's War
11:00 - 12:45 30 Days of Night
11:00 - 12:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:05 The Last Legion
11:30 - 13:05 Charlie Wilson's War
11:30 - 13:15 30 Days of Night
11:30 - 13:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
12:15 - 13:50 I Am Legend
12:15 - 13:50 Charlie Wilson's War
12:30 - 14:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
18:15 - 20:00 30 Days of Night
18:15 - 20:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:30 30 Days of Night
18:45 - 20:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:00 - 20:35 The Last Legion
19:00 - 20:35 Charlie Wilson's War
19:30 - 21:05 Charlie Wilson's War
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:05 The Last Legion
20:30 - 22:05 Charlie Wilson's War
20:30 - 22:15 30 Days of Night
20:30 - 22:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:35 The Last Legion
21:00 - 22:35 Charlie Wilson's War
21:00 - 22:45 30 Days of Night
21:00 - 22:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
21:30 - 23:05 Charlie Wilson's War
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:30 - 00:05 The Last Legion
22:30 - 00:05 Charlie Wilson's War
22:45 - 00:30 30 Days of Night
22:45 - 00:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 00:35 The Last Legion
23:00 - 00:35 Charlie Wilson's War
23:30 - 01:05 Charlie Wilson's War
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
00:30 - 02:05 The Last Legion
00:30 - 02:05 Charlie Wilson's War
01:00 - 02:35 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:45 30 Days of Night
01:00 - 02:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
01:30 - 03:05 Charlie Wilson's War
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 04:05 The Last Legion
02:30 - 04:05 Charlie Wilson's War
03:00 - 04:35 I Am Legend
03:15 - 05:00 30 Days of Night
03:15 - 05:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
03:30 - 05:05 Charlie Wilson's War

Premiere Filmclassics

06:15 - 08:05 Corrina, Corrina
08:05 - 09:40 Keeper of the City
09:40 - 11:15 The River Rat
11:15 - 12:45 Taxi
12:45 - 14:30 One Good Cop
14:30 - 16:30 A Cry in the Dark
16:30 - 18:15 The French Connection
18:15 - 19:55 Fanfan la Tulipe
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 In Enemy Hands
21:55 - 23:35 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
23:35 - 01:10 Blackout
01:10 - 02:50 Playboy's Night Calls 2
02:50 - 04:35 North Shore Fish
04:35 - 06:30 Der Joker und der Jackpot

Premiere Filmfest

07:50 - 09:30 Liberace
09:30 - 11:15 Detective Story
11:15 - 13:05 Power
13:05 - 14:50 The Border
14:50 - 16:30 Naturgewalten made in Hollywood
16:30 - 18:15 Fear Is the Key
18:15 - 19:55 A Scanner Darkly
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Anna Karenina
22:00 - 23:50 Gung Ho
23:50 - 01:30 The Other
01:30 - 03:15 Im Bann der Macht
03:15 - 05:05 Power
05:05 - 06:35 Silent Movie

MGM

07:10 - 08:45 Eifersucht
08:45 - 10:30 Ice Castles
10:30 - 12:45 Not as a Stranger
12:45 - 14:05 The Beast of Hollow Mountain
14:05 - 15:40 The Miracle
15:40 - 17:15 Sisters
17:15 - 18:45 La Cage aux Folles
18:45 - 20:15 The Escape
20:15 - 22:10 In Bed with Madonna
22:10 - 23:40 Run Silent, Run Deep
23:40 - 01:15 Final Combination
01:15 - 03:00 Final Approach
03:00 - 04:35 Murder by the Book
04:35 - 06:10 Tagebuch eines Italieners

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox