Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 18.09.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 18.09.08 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 18.09.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100923
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Premiere listings 18.09.08 - 18-September-2008, 14:00

Premiere listings 18.09.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

06:30 - 08:05 A Home at the End of the World
08:05 - 09:40 Waist Deep
09:40 - 11:15 Blades of Glory
11:15 - 13:25 All the King's Men
13:25 - 15:00 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
15:00 - 16:35 Waist Deep
16:35 - 18:05 Mr Bean's Holiday
18:05 - 19:55 Catch and Release
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Blades of Glory
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:45 Vollidiot
23:45 - 02:00 Hannibal Rising
02:00 - 03:45 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
03:45 - 05:30 Mr Bean's Holiday
05:30 - 07:15 Android Apocalypse

Premiere 2

07:30 - 09:05 A Home at the End of the World
09:05 - 10:40 Waist Deep
10:40 - 12:15 Blades of Glory
12:15 - 14:25 All the King's Men
14:25 - 16:00 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
16:00 - 17:35 Waist Deep
17:35 - 19:05 Mr Bean's Holiday
19:05 - 20:55 Catch and Release
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Blades of Glory
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:45 Vollidiot
00:45 - 03:00 Hannibal Rising
03:00 - 04:45 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
04:45 - 06:30 Mr Bean's Holiday

Premiere 3

06:40 - 08:25 Norbit
08:25 - 09:55 Urmel aus dem Eis
09:55 - 11:30 The Ex
11:30 - 13:20 Perfect Stranger
13:20 - 15:10 Smokin' Aces
15:10 - 16:45 A Home at the End of the World
16:45 - 18:15 Gone
18:15 - 19:55 Norbit
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Gttlicher Zufall
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:30 The Ex
23:30 - 01:20 Smokin' Aces
01:20 - 03:25 All the King's Men
03:25 - 04:55 Gttlicher Zufall
04:55 - 06:30 It's a Boy/Girl Thing

Premiere 4

06:10 - 07:50 Phat Girlz
07:50 - 09:35 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
09:35 - 11:15 Little Man
11:15 - 13:25 The Prestige
13:25 - 15:05 A Bear Named Winnie
15:05 - 16:55 Spartan
16:55 - 18:25 Monster House
18:25 - 19:55 Connors' War
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
21:50 - 23:15 Idiocracy
23:15 - 01:35 Letters from Iwo Jima
01:35 - 03:15 Fragile - A Ghost Story
03:15 - 04:55 Shallow Ground
04:55 - 07:00 Marie Antoinette

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
06:30 - 08:00 Juno
06:45 - 08:15 Juno
07:00 - 08:45 Halloween
07:00 - 08:50 We Own the Night
07:00 - 08:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
07:30 - 09:20 We Own the Night
08:15 - 09:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
08:30 - 10:00 Juno
08:45 - 10:15 Juno
09:15 - 11:00 Halloween
09:15 - 11:05 We Own the Night
09:15 - 11:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
09:45 - 11:35 We Own the Night
10:00 - 11:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
10:30 - 12:00 Juno
10:45 - 12:15 Juno
11:00 - 12:30 Juno
11:30 - 13:15 Halloween
11:30 - 13:20 We Own the Night
11:30 - 13:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
11:45 - 13:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
12:00 - 13:45 Halloween
12:00 - 13:50 We Own the Night
12:00 - 13:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
12:15 - 13:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
12:30 - 14:00 Juno
12:45 - 14:15 Juno
13:00 - 14:30 Juno
13:30 - 14:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
13:45 - 15:30 Halloween
13:45 - 15:35 We Own the Night
13:45 - 15:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
14:00 - 15:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
14:15 - 16:00 Halloween
14:15 - 16:05 We Own the Night
14:15 - 16:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
14:30 - 16:00 Juno
14:45 - 16:15 Juno
15:00 - 16:30 Juno
15:15 - 16:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
15:45 - 17:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
16:00 - 17:45 Halloween
16:00 - 17:50 We Own the Night
16:00 - 17:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
16:30 - 18:00 Juno
16:30 - 18:15 Halloween
16:30 - 18:20 We Own the Night
16:30 - 18:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
16:45 - 18:15 Juno
17:00 - 18:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
17:00 - 18:30 Juno
17:30 - 18:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
18:15 - 20:00 Halloween
18:15 - 20:05 We Own the Night
18:15 - 20:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
18:30 - 20:00 Juno
18:45 - 20:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
18:45 - 20:15 Juno
18:45 - 20:30 Halloween
18:45 - 20:35 We Own the Night
18:45 - 20:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
19:00 - 20:30 Juno
19:15 - 20:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
20:30 - 21:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
20:30 - 22:00 Juno
20:30 - 22:15 Halloween
20:30 - 22:20 We Own the Night
20:30 - 22:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
21:00 - 22:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
21:00 - 22:30 Juno
21:00 - 22:45 Halloween
21:00 - 22:50 We Own the Night
21:00 - 22:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
22:00 - 22:50 Masters of Horror
22:30 - 00:00 Juno
22:45 - 00:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
22:45 - 00:30 Halloween
22:45 - 00:35 We Own the Night
22:45 - 00:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
23:00 - 00:30 Juno
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling: TNA
23:15 - 00:05 Masters of Horror
23:15 - 01:05 We Own the Night
00:30 - 01:20 Masters of Horror
00:30 - 02:00 Juno
01:00 - 02:45 Halloween
01:00 - 02:50 We Own the Night
01:00 - 02:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
01:30 - 03:20 We Own the Night
01:45 - 02:35 Masters of Horror
02:30 - 04:00 Juno
03:00 - 03:50 Masters of Horror
03:00 - 04:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
03:15 - 05:00 Halloween
03:15 - 05:05 We Own the Night
03:15 - 05:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
04:15 - 05:05 Masters of Horror

Premiere Filmclassics

07:10 - 09:10 Payoff
09:10 - 11:05 Flatliners
11:05 - 13:00 Tightrope
13:00 - 14:45 Sunset
14:45 - 16:20 Downdraft
16:20 - 18:20 A Cry in the Dark
18:20 - 19:55 Loose Cannons
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Flatliners
22:10 - 00:00 Six-Pack
00:00 - 01:50 Wild Geese II
01:50 - 03:35 Sunset
03:35 - 05:15 Spun
05:15 - 06:50 Der kleine Scheier

Premiere Filmfest

07:25 - 09:00 Hud
09:00 - 10:35 The Little Riders
10:35 - 12:15 Adam & Eva
12:15 - 14:05 Night Crossing
14:05 - 16:00 Bloodline
16:00 - 17:45 No Way to Treat a Lady
17:45 - 19:55 Message in a Bottle
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 House of Sand and Fog
22:20 - 00:15 Julia
00:15 - 02:00 Imagining Argentina
02:00 - 03:45 The Molly Maguires
03:45 - 05:50 House of Sand and Fog
05:50 - 07:20 The Living Dead

MGM

07:30 - 08:40 Party Animal - Der Typ, der jede Bluse sprengt
08:40 - 10:15 Times Square Gang
10:15 - 11:55 Final Approach
11:55 - 13:50 Separate Tables
13:50 - 15:05 Die Schnheit und das Ungeheuer
15:05 - 16:50 Mixed Company
16:50 - 18:25 Crusoe
18:25 - 20:15 Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
20:15 - 22:05 Hang 'Em High
22:05 - 23:35 Run Silent, Run Deep
23:35 - 01:05 Swamp Thing
01:05 - 02:35 Accidents... Der Tod kennt keinen Zufall
02:35 - 04:00 Ich liebe einen Frauenmrder
04:00 - 05:45 Aunt Julia and the Scriptwriter
05:45 - 08:55 The Greatest Story Ever Told

Sci Fi

06:05 - 06:55 Captain America
06:55 - 07:45 Fantasy Island
07:45 - 08:40 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:40 - 09:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
09:25 - 10:15 seaQuest 2032
10:15 - 11:05 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
11:05 - 11:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
11:50 - 14:00 Star Trek: the Motion Picture
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 seaQuest 2032
15:35 - 16:25 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Code Red
18:35 - 19:25 Battlestar Galactica
19:25 - 20:15 Farscape - Verschollen im All
20:15 - 21:05 Jeremiah
21:05 - 21:55 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
21:55 - 22:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:45 - 00:15 Dinocroc
00:15 - 01:00 Jeremiah
01:00 - 01:45 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
01:45 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:20 Battlestar Galactica
03:20 - 04:05 Under the Piano
04:05 - 04:30 Galaxy Rangers
04:30 - 05:10 Ungelste Probleme: Das Ufo-Rtsel

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox