Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 19.08.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 19.08.08 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 19.08.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91636
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
Update Premiere listings 19.08.08 - 19-August-2008, 13:40

Premiere listings 19.08.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

06:15 - 07:40 Gefallene Engel 3
07:40 - 09:15 A Home at the End of the World
09:15 - 11:25 All the King's Men
11:25 - 13:15 She's the Man
13:15 - 15:00 The Last Mission
15:00 - 16:25 Gefallene Engel 3
16:25 - 18:05 Waist Deep
18:05 - 19:55 Ghost Rider
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Smokin' Aces
22:05 - 23:30 DOA: Dead or Alive
23:30 - 01:20 Ghost Rider
01:20 - 03:00 Waist Deep
03:00 - 04:50 Smokin' Aces
04:50 - 06:30 Sky Fighters

Premiere 2

07:15 - 08:40 Gefallene Engel 3
08:40 - 10:15 A Home at the End of the World
10:15 - 12:25 All the King's Men
12:25 - 14:15 She's the Man
14:15 - 16:00 The Last Mission
16:00 - 17:25 Gefallene Engel 3
17:25 - 19:05 Waist Deep
19:05 - 20:55 Ghost Rider
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Smokin' Aces
23:05 - 00:30 DOA: Dead or Alive
00:30 - 02:20 Ghost Rider
02:20 - 04:00 Waist Deep
04:00 - 05:50 Smokin' Aces
05:50 - 07:30 Sky Fighters

Premiere 3

07:05 - 09:15 Hollywoodland
09:15 - 10:55 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
10:55 - 12:20 Idiocracy
12:20 - 14:35 Flags of Our Fathers
14:35 - 16:40 Hollywoodland
16:40 - 18:20 The Covenant
18:20 - 19:55 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Apocalypto
22:35 - 00:45 All the King's Men
00:45 - 03:05 Flags of Our Fathers
03:05 - 04:45 The Covenant
04:45 - 06:15 Idiocracy

Premiere 4

07:25 - 08:55 Barnyard
08:55 - 10:45 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
10:45 - 12:15 Tdliche Verschwrung
12:15 - 13:45 Die Legende von Butch & Sundance
13:45 - 15:35 The Sentinel
15:35 - 17:25 Beerfest
17:25 - 19:55 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man�s Chest
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Zoom
21:45 - 23:15 Relative Strangers
23:15 - 00:50 Thank You for Smoking
00:50 - 02:20 Basilisk - Der Schlangenknig
02:20 - 04:15 Brick
04:15 - 06:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man�s Chest

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
06:30 - 08:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
06:30 - 08:05 Charlie Wilson's War
07:00 - 08:45 30 Days of Night
07:00 - 08:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
07:30 - 09:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
07:30 - 09:05 Charlie Wilson's War
08:30 - 10:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
08:30 - 10:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
08:30 - 10:05 Charlie Wilson's War
09:15 - 11:00 30 Days of Night
09:15 - 11:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
09:30 - 11:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
09:30 - 11:05 Charlie Wilson's War
10:30 - 12:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
10:30 - 12:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
10:30 - 12:05 Charlie Wilson's War
11:00 - 12:35 Charlie Wilson's War
11:30 - 13:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
11:30 - 13:05 Charlie Wilson's War
11:30 - 13:15 30 Days of Night
11:30 - 13:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
12:00 - 13:45 Die Todeskandidaten
12:00 - 13:45 30 Days of Night
12:00 - 13:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
12:30 - 14:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
12:30 - 14:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
12:30 - 14:05 Charlie Wilson's War
13:00 - 14:35 Charlie Wilson's War
13:30 - 15:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
13:30 - 15:05 Charlie Wilson's War
13:45 - 15:30 30 Days of Night
13:45 - 15:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
14:15 - 16:00 Die Todeskandidaten
14:15 - 16:00 30 Days of Night
14:15 - 16:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
14:30 - 16:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
14:30 - 16:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
14:30 - 16:05 Charlie Wilson's War
15:00 - 16:35 Charlie Wilson's War
15:30 - 17:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
15:30 - 17:05 Charlie Wilson's War
16:00 - 17:45 30 Days of Night
16:00 - 17:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
16:30 - 18:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
16:30 - 18:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
16:30 - 18:05 Charlie Wilson's War
16:30 - 18:15 Die Todeskandidaten
16:30 - 18:15 30 Days of Night
16:30 - 18:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
17:00 - 18:35 Charlie Wilson's War
17:30 - 19:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
17:30 - 19:05 Charlie Wilson's War
18:15 - 20:00 30 Days of Night
18:15 - 20:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
18:30 - 20:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
18:30 - 20:05 Charlie Wilson's War
18:45 - 20:30 Die Todeskandidaten
18:45 - 20:30 30 Days of Night
18:45 - 20:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
19:00 - 20:35 Charlie Wilson's War
19:30 - 21:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
19:30 - 21:05 Charlie Wilson's War
20:30 - 22:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
20:30 - 22:05 Charlie Wilson's War
20:30 - 22:15 Die Todeskandidaten
20:30 - 22:15 30 Days of Night
20:30 - 22:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
21:00 - 22:35 Charlie Wilson's War
21:00 - 22:45 Die Todeskandidaten
21:00 - 22:45 30 Days of Night
21:00 - 22:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
21:30 - 23:05 Charlie Wilson's War
22:30 - 00:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
22:30 - 00:05 Charlie Wilson's War
22:45 - 00:30 Die Todeskandidaten
22:45 - 00:30 30 Days of Night
22:45 - 00:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
23:00 - 00:35 Charlie Wilson's War
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:30 - 01:05 Charlie Wilson's War
00:30 - 02:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
00:30 - 02:05 Charlie Wilson's War
01:00 - 02:45 Die Todeskandidaten
01:00 - 02:45 30 Days of Night
01:00 - 02:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
01:30 - 03:05 Charlie Wilson's War
02:30 - 04:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
02:30 - 04:05 Charlie Wilson's War
03:00 - 04:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
03:15 - 05:00 Die Todeskandidaten
03:15 - 05:00 30 Days of Night
03:15 - 05:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
03:30 - 05:05 Charlie Wilson's War

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:55 Last Light
07:55 - 09:55 Speed
09:55 - 11:35 Singles
11:35 - 13:10 Survival on the Mountain
13:10 - 14:45 The I Inside
14:45 - 16:20 Riot
16:20 - 17:50 Der kleine Scheier
17:50 - 19:55 The Mexican
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Tidal Wave: No Escape
21:50 - 23:30 White Noise
23:30 - 01:00 The I Inside
01:00 - 02:55 Pizza Connection
02:55 - 04:35 Blackout
04:35 - 06:35 Snowboarder

Premiere Filmfest

06:10 - 07:50 Islands in the Stream
07:50 - 10:00 Avalon
10:00 - 11:50 Great Expectations
11:50 - 13:10 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
13:10 - 14:50 Barfly
14:50 - 16:20 Daisy Miller
16:20 - 18:00 Curse of the Starving Class
18:00 - 19:55 The Affair of the Necklace
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:55 Bird
22:55 - 01:05 The Scarlet Letter
01:05 - 03:20 The White Countess
03:20 - 04:50 A Walk with Love and Death
04:50 - 06:05 Desperate

MGM

07:15 - 08:55 Head over Heels
08:55 - 10:35 Exposed
10:35 - 12:10 Casanova Brown
12:10 - 14:05 Witness for the Prosecution
14:05 - 15:45 The Magnificent Seven Ride!
15:45 - 17:20 Evil Spirits
17:20 - 18:50 Steel Justice
18:50 - 20:15 Paths of Glory
20:15 - 21:40 Throw Momma from the Train
21:40 - 23:30 Youngblood
23:30 - 01:00 Piranha
01:00 - 02:40 Geronimo
02:40 - 04:15 JD's Revenge
04:15 - 06:00 Operation Kid Brother

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox