Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings: 20-11-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings: 20-11-2008 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings: 20-11-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100894
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Premiere listings: 20-11-2008 - 20-November-2008, 13:40

Premiere listings: 20-11-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide



The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


########################


Premiere 1


03:45 - 04:45 Masters of Horror
06:25 - 08:00 The Ex
01:05 - 02:40 Broken Trail
10:55 - 12:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
06:10 - 08:00 Android Apocalypse
08:00 - 09:45 Believers
09:45 - 11:15 The Simpsons Movie
11:15 - 13:35 Spider-Man 3
13:35 - 15:15 Neues vom Wixxer
15:15 - 16:55 Schwere Jungs
16:55 - 18:30 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
18:30 - 19:55 Ein Freund von mir
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Surf's Up
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:20 The Simpsons Movie
23:20 - 01:15 Pan's Labyrinth
01:15 - 02:50 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
02:50 - 04:20 The Ex
04:20 - 06:20 Running with Scissors
16:10 - 17:55 The Nativity Story
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
06:25 - 09:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End

Premiere 2

07:55 - 10:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
13:30 - 15:05 Android Apocalypse
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
07:55 - 09:30 Meine schne Bescherung
12:25 - 14:15 Lucky Number Slevin
12:20 - 13:55 Bandidas
07:10 - 09:00 Android Apocalypse
09:00 - 10:45 Believers
10:45 - 12:15 The Simpsons Movie
12:15 - 14:35 Spider-Man 3
14:35 - 16:15 Neues vom Wixxer
16:15 - 17:55 Schwere Jungs
17:55 - 19:30 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
19:30 - 20:55 Ein Freund von mir
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Surf's Up
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 00:20 The Simpsons Movie
00:20 - 02:15 Pan's Labyrinth
02:15 - 03:50 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
03:50 - 05:20 The Ex
05:20 - 07:20 Running with Scissors
05:35 - 07:30 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:55 - 03:30 Crank
09:00 - 11:05 Becoming Jane

Premiere 3

20:15 - 22:10 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
03:25 - 05:25 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
06:15 - 08:25 Lucky You
08:25 - 10:05 Notes on a Scandal
10:05 - 11:20 Queer Duck: Der Film
11:20 - 12:55 Bandidas
12:55 - 15:05 The World's Fastest Indian
15:05 - 17:10 Lucky You
17:10 - 19:25 Spider-Man 3
19:25 - 19:55 Premiere in Serie - Nip/Tuck
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:20 Shoot 'Em Up
23:20 - 01:00 The Grudge 2
01:00 - 02:40 Paradise Lost
02:40 - 04:25 Living & Dying
04:25 - 06:10 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
06:10 - 08:00 Android Apocalypse
07:55 - 10:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End

Premiere 4

01:35 - 03:05 Ab in den Knast
14:25 - 16:45 Blood Diamond
22:25 - 00:15 Perfect Stranger
07:45 - 10:10 Blood Diamond
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
06:20 - 07:50 Tdliche Verschwrung
07:50 - 09:25 Thumbsucker
09:25 - 11:20 Catch and Release
11:20 - 12:55 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
12:55 - 15:00 All the King's Men
15:00 - 16:40 Rennschwein Rudi Rssel 2
16:40 - 18:10 Ab in den Knast
18:10 - 19:55 Eragon
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 300
22:10 - 23:45 Imagine Me and You
23:45 - 01:20 Thumbsucker
01:20 - 02:50 Tdliche Verschwrung
02:50 - 04:25 Scream and Run
04:25 - 06:25 300
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 8 Blickwinkel
07:00 - 08:50 Keinohrhasen
23:15 - 01:05 Keinohrhasen
03:30 - 04:55 8 Blickwinkel
00:00 - 00:00 Scrooged
16:00 - 17:25 8 Blickwinkel
06:30 - 08:05 Verliebt in die Braut
13:00 - 14:35 Verliebt in die Braut
22:30 - 00:05 Verliebt in die Braut
18:15 - 20:00 Daddy ohne Plan
03:30 - 04:55 8 Blickwinkel
15:30 - 17:05 War
23:30 - 01:05 Verliebt in die Braut
06:30 - 08:00 Hauptsache verliebt
06:30 - 08:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
06:30 - 08:05 Verliebt in die Braut
06:30 - 08:05 Eastern Promises
07:00 - 08:30 Hauptsache verliebt
07:00 - 08:35 Eastern Promises
08:15 - 10:00 Stop Loss
08:30 - 10:00 Hauptsache verliebt
08:30 - 10:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
08:30 - 10:05 Verliebt in die Braut
08:30 - 10:05 Eastern Promises
09:00 - 10:30 Hauptsache verliebt
09:00 - 10:35 Eastern Promises
10:30 - 12:00 Hauptsache verliebt
10:30 - 12:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
10:30 - 12:05 Verliebt in die Braut
10:30 - 12:05 Eastern Promises
10:30 - 12:15 Stop Loss
11:00 - 12:30 Hauptsache verliebt
11:00 - 12:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
11:00 - 12:35 Verliebt in die Braut
11:00 - 12:35 Eastern Promises
11:30 - 13:05 Eastern Promises
11:30 - 13:15 Stop Loss
12:30 - 14:00 Hauptsache verliebt
12:30 - 14:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
12:30 - 14:05 Verliebt in die Braut
12:30 - 14:05 Eastern Promises
12:45 - 14:30 Stop Loss
13:00 - 14:30 Hauptsache verliebt
13:00 - 14:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
13:00 - 14:35 Verliebt in die Braut
13:00 - 14:35 Eastern Promises
13:30 - 15:05 Eastern Promises
13:45 - 15:30 Stop Loss
14:30 - 16:00 Hauptsache verliebt
14:30 - 16:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
14:30 - 16:05 Verliebt in die Braut
14:30 - 16:05 Eastern Promises
15:00 - 16:30 Hauptsache verliebt
15:00 - 16:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
15:00 - 16:35 Verliebt in die Braut
15:00 - 16:35 Eastern Promises
15:00 - 16:45 Stop Loss
15:30 - 17:05 Eastern Promises
16:00 - 17:45 Stop Loss
16:30 - 18:00 Hauptsache verliebt
16:30 - 18:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
16:30 - 18:05 Verliebt in die Braut
16:30 - 18:05 Eastern Promises
17:00 - 18:30 Hauptsache verliebt
17:00 - 18:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
17:00 - 18:35 Verliebt in die Braut
17:00 - 18:35 Eastern Promises
17:15 - 19:00 Stop Loss
17:30 - 19:05 Eastern Promises
18:15 - 20:00 Stop Loss
18:30 - 20:00 Hauptsache verliebt
18:30 - 20:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
18:30 - 20:05 Verliebt in die Braut
18:30 - 20:05 Eastern Promises
19:00 - 20:30 Hauptsache verliebt
19:00 - 20:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
19:00 - 20:35 Verliebt in die Braut
19:00 - 20:35 Eastern Promises
19:30 - 21:05 Eastern Promises
19:30 - 21:15 Stop Loss
20:30 - 22:00 Hauptsache verliebt
20:30 - 22:05 Battlestar Galactica
20:30 - 22:05 The Hunchback of Notre Dame
20:30 - 22:15 Stop Loss
21:00 - 22:30 Hauptsache verliebt
21:00 - 22:35 Battlestar Galactica
21:00 - 22:35 Verliebt in die Braut
21:00 - 22:35 The Hunchback of Notre Dame
21:30 - 23:05 The Hunchback of Notre Dame
21:30 - 23:05 Eastern Promises
22:00 - 22:55 Masters of Horror
22:30 - 00:00 Hauptsache verliebt
22:30 - 00:05 Battlestar Galactica
22:30 - 00:05 Verliebt in die Braut
22:30 - 00:05 The Hunchback of Notre Dame
23:00 - 00:30 Hauptsache verliebt
23:00 - 00:35 Battlestar Galactica
23:00 - 00:35 The Hunchback of Notre Dame
23:30 - 01:05 The Hunchback of Notre Dame
10:30 - 12:05 Eastern Promises
21:00 - 22:35 Eastern Promises
08:30 - 10:05 Eastern Promises
23:00 - 00:30 Premonition
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:30 - 08:00 Premonition

Premiere Filmclassics

09:50 - 11:15 Live Wire
00:50 - 02:55 The Delta Force
02:50 - 04:25 Ghost in the Machine
13:30 - 15:05 Under Siege 2
07:50 - 09:30 Killer
09:30 - 11:00 Der Wixxer
11:00 - 12:35 Downdraft
12:35 - 14:05 Siegfried
14:05 - 15:50 Solitaire for 2
15:50 - 18:10 Brotherhood of the Wolf
18:10 - 19:55 Nightwatch
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Submerged
21:50 - 23:40 Made in America
23:40 - 01:30 Innocent Blood
01:30 - 03:20 Tightrope
03:20 - 04:55 Downdraft
04:55 - 06:30 Juice
22:20 - 23:55 Mr Wrong

Premiere Filmfest

00:05 - 02:10 After the Wedding
23:50 - 01:50 After the Wedding
20:15 - 22:05 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
06:20 - 08:00 A Walk in the Clouds
08:00 - 09:40 Riding High
09:40 - 11:25 Night Crossing
11:25 - 13:05 House of the Long Shadows
13:05 - 15:00 My Antonia
15:00 - 17:40 Bird
17:40 - 19:55 The Fisher King
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Swimming Pool
22:00 - 23:30 Les Misrables
23:30 - 00:50 Le Dner de Cons
00:50 - 02:40 East of Eden
02:40 - 04:30 Smashing Time
04:30 - 06:35 Leidenschaften
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
17:50 - 19:55 After the Wedding

MGM

23:30 - 01:00 Supernova
23:40 - 00:55 Southwest Passage
18:40 - 20:15 Kuffs
22:20 - 23:55 In the Arms of a Killer
23:15 - 00:50 Timebomb
18:40 - 20:15 In the Arms of a Killer
14:00 - 15:30 Namu, the Killer Whale
03:55 - 05:20 Android

Sci Fi

21:45 - 22:35 The Reluctant Agent
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
04:00 - 04:45 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:20 - 03:05 Die verlorene Welt
01:20 - 02:10 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
10:25 - 11:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
08:10 - 09:00 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:00 - 09:55 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
04:15 - 04:40 Godzilla - Die Serie
08:35 - 09:30 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
11:30 - 11:55 Galaxy Rangers
22:35 - 23:55 Das Grauen aus der Tiefe
13:35 - 15:05 Cosmic Shock

ELVIS:-)



Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox