Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 21.09.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 21.09.08 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 21.09.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102587
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Update Premiere listings 21.09.08 - 21-September-2008, 12:40

Premiere listings 21.09.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

07:25 - 09:10 Smokin' Aces
09:10 - 11:05 300
11:05 - 12:50 Perfect Stranger
12:50 - 14:50 Freedom Writers
14:50 - 16:25 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
16:25 - 18:00 The Ex
18:00 - 19:45 Smokin' Aces
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Stirb langsam 1-4
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:20 Die Hard 4.0
22:20 - 22:25 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:25 - 00:25 300
00:25 - 02:00 DOA: Dead or Alive
02:00 - 03:45 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
03:45 - 06:00 Die Hard 4.0

Premiere 2

06:25 - 08:25 Volver
08:25 - 10:10 Smokin' Aces
10:10 - 12:05 300
12:05 - 13:50 Perfect Stranger
13:50 - 15:50 Freedom Writers
15:50 - 17:25 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
17:25 - 19:00 The Ex
19:00 - 20:45 Smokin' Aces
20:45 - 21:10 Premiere Spezial: Stirb langsam 1-4
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:20 Die Hard 4.0
23:20 - 23:25 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:25 - 01:25 300
01:25 - 03:00 DOA: Dead or Alive
03:00 - 04:45 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
04:45 - 07:00 Die Hard 4.0

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:35 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
07:35 - 09:10 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
09:10 - 10:45 Mein verschrftes Wochenende
10:45 - 12:55 Gridiron Gang
12:55 - 14:55 Volver
14:55 - 16:25 Gttlicher Zufall
16:25 - 18:10 Norbit
18:10 - 19:55 Perfect Stranger
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 Bordertown
22:10 - 23:40 The Hills Have Eyes II
23:40 - 01:00 Haunted Hill - Rckkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
01:00 - 02:30 Paradise Lost
02:30 - 03:55 The Hills Have Eyes II
03:55 - 05:25 Gttlicher Zufall
05:25 - 07:25 Volver

Premiere 4

07:15 - 08:55 The Card Player
08:55 - 10:45 Night at the Museum
10:45 - 12:50 Mission: Impossible III
12:50 - 14:20 Barnyard
14:20 - 15:45 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Wrmer isst
15:45 - 17:35 You, Me and Dupree
17:35 - 19:45 Dreamgirls
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Stirb langsam 1-4
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Step Up
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 23:45 Just My Luck
23:45 - 01:20 Imagine Me and You
01:20 - 02:55 Friends with Money
02:55 - 04:40 The Last Mission
04:40 - 06:25 Step Up

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Dragon Wars
06:30 - 07:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
06:30 - 08:00 Juno
06:30 - 08:10 A Mighty Heart
07:00 - 08:25 Dragon Wars
07:00 - 08:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
07:15 - 08:40 Alvin and the Chipmunks
08:15 - 09:40 Dragon Wars
08:15 - 09:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
08:30 - 10:00 Juno
08:30 - 10:10 A Mighty Heart
08:45 - 10:10 Dragon Wars
09:00 - 10:25 Alvin and the Chipmunks
09:15 - 11:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
10:00 - 11:25 Dragon Wars
10:00 - 11:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
10:30 - 11:55 Dragon Wars
10:30 - 12:00 Juno
10:30 - 12:10 A Mighty Heart
10:45 - 12:10 Alvin and the Chipmunks
11:00 - 12:30 Juno
11:15 - 12:45 Juno
11:30 - 13:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
12:00 - 13:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
12:15 - 13:40 Dragon Wars
12:15 - 13:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
12:30 - 13:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks
13:00 - 14:30 Juno
13:15 - 14:45 Juno
13:45 - 15:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
14:00 - 15:25 Dragon Wars
14:00 - 15:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
14:15 - 16:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
15:00 - 16:30 Juno
15:15 - 16:45 Juno
15:45 - 17:10 Dragon Wars
15:45 - 17:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
16:30 - 18:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
17:00 - 18:30 Juno
17:30 - 18:55 Dragon Wars
17:30 - 18:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
18:45 - 20:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
19:00 - 20:30 Juno
19:15 - 20:40 Dragon Wars
19:15 - 20:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
19:30 - 21:10 A Mighty Heart
20:30 - 21:55 Dragon Wars
20:30 - 21:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
20:30 - 22:00 Juno
20:30 - 22:10 A Mighty Heart
20:30 - 22:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
21:00 - 22:25 Dragon Wars
21:00 - 22:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
21:00 - 22:30 Juno
21:00 - 22:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
21:30 - 23:00 Juno
22:00 - 22:50 Masters of Horror
22:15 - 23:40 Dragon Wars
22:15 - 23:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
22:30 - 00:00 Juno
22:30 - 00:10 A Mighty Heart
22:45 - 00:10 Dragon Wars
22:45 - 00:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
22:45 - 00:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
23:00 - 00:30 Juno
23:15 - 00:05 Masters of Horror
23:30 - 01:00 Juno
00:00 - 01:25 Dragon Wars
00:00 - 01:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
00:30 - 01:20 Masters of Horror
00:30 - 01:55 Dragon Wars
00:30 - 02:00 Juno
00:30 - 02:10 A Mighty Heart
01:00 - 02:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
01:45 - 02:35 Masters of Horror
01:45 - 03:10 Dragon Wars
01:45 - 03:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
02:15 - 03:40 Dragon Wars
02:30 - 04:00 Juno
02:30 - 04:10 A Mighty Heart
03:00 - 03:50 Masters of Horror
03:15 - 05:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
03:30 - 04:55 Dragon Wars
03:30 - 04:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
04:00 - 05:25 Dragon Wars
04:15 - 05:05 Masters of Horror

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 08:05 Shadow-Hunter
08:05 - 09:30 Samba in Mettmann
09:30 - 11:05 The River Rat
11:05 - 13:00 Pizza Connection
13:00 - 14:35 House on Haunted Hill
14:35 - 16:05 Firestorm
16:05 - 18:15 Leon
18:15 - 19:45 Survival on the Mountain
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Stirb langsam 1-4
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Racing Stripes
21:55 - 23:20 Behind Enemy Lines
23:20 - 01:15 Speed
01:15 - 02:40 Playboy's Night Calls
02:40 - 04:40 Tal der Wlfe
04:40 - 06:20 Salsa

Premiere Filmfest

07:20 - 09:00 Mit Pistolen fngt man keine Mnner
09:00 - 10:40 Come Blow Your Horn
10:40 - 12:40 New York Stories
12:40 - 14:25 Operation Kid Brother
14:25 - 15:45 Le Dner de Cons
15:45 - 17:35 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
17:35 - 19:45 Too Late the Hero
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Stirb langsam 1-4
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:25 The Age of Innocence
22:25 - 22:35 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:35 - 00:20 The Looking Glass War
00:20 - 02:10 Das ganz groe Ding
02:10 - 03:35 Caught
03:35 - 05:25 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
05:25 - 07:20 Darling Lili

MGM

07:10 - 08:45 The Miracle
08:45 - 10:40 In Bed with Madonna
10:40 - 12:40 The Fugitive Kind
12:40 - 14:55 The Secret of Santa Vittoria
14:55 - 16:25 Die Zeit der Schmetterlinge
16:25 - 18:20 The Satan Bug
18:20 - 20:15 Platoon
20:15 - 21:51 Revenge of the Pink Panther
21:51 - 23:41 The Thomas Crown Affair
23:41 - 01:30 A Rage in Harlem
01:30 - 04:15 The Big Country
04:15 - 05:45 Hi, Mom!
05:45 - 07:45 The Thief of Paris

Sci Fi

07:15 - 08:50 Shockwave
08:50 - 09:15 Super Force
09:15 - 09:40 Super Force
09:40 - 10:05 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:05 - 10:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:30 - 11:15 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
11:15 - 11:40 Godzilla - Die Serie
11:40 - 12:05 Godzilla - Die Serie
12:05 - 13:35 Gargoyles - Flgel des Grauens
13:35 - 15:05 Criminal Hearts
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
16:50 - 17:15 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 So gut wie tot
20:15 - 21:45 Cyber-Tracker
21:45 - 23:20 The Silencers
23:20 - 01:00 E.A.R.T.H. Force
01:00 - 02:25 Criminal Hearts
02:25 - 03:10 So gut wie tot
03:10 - 04:20 Cyborg
04:20 - 05:50 Robinson Crusoe on Mars

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox