Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 26.07.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere Satellite Television Guide 26-07-2008 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 26.07.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100798
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Premiere listings 26.07.08 - 26-July-2008, 14:50

Premiere Satellite Television Guide

26-07-2008


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

07:10 - 08:35 Gefallene Engel 2
08:35 - 10:20 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
10:20 - 11:50 Mr Bean's Holiday
11:50 - 13:40 Sunshine
13:40 - 15:05 Gefallene Engel 2
15:05 - 16:40 Match Point
16:40 - 18:25 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
18:25 - 19:55 Butterfly Effect 2
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Freedom Writers
22:20 - 23:50 Mr Bean's Holiday
23:50 - 01:25 The Covenant
01:25 - 03:00 Shallow Ground
03:00 - 04:30 Butterfly Effect 2
04:30 - 06:30 Freedom Writers

Premiere 2

06:20 - 08:10 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
08:10 - 09:35 Gefallene Engel 2
09:35 - 11:20 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
11:20 - 12:50 Mr Bean's Holiday
12:50 - 14:40 Sunshine
14:40 - 16:05 Gefallene Engel 2
16:05 - 17:40 Match Point
17:40 - 19:25 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
19:25 - 20:55 Butterfly Effect 2
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:20 Freedom Writers
23:20 - 00:50 Mr Bean's Holiday
00:50 - 02:25 The Covenant
02:25 - 04:00 Shallow Ground
04:00 - 05:30 Butterfly Effect 2
05:30 - 07:30 Freedom Writers

Premiere 3

07:05 - 08:35 Die Ruberbraut
08:35 - 10:05 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
10:05 - 11:50 She's the Man
11:50 - 13:50 Idlewild
13:50 - 15:20 Die Ruberbraut
15:20 - 16:55 Scream and Run
16:55 - 18:25 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
18:25 - 19:55 Ab in den Knast
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Believers
22:00 - 23:50 Sunshine
23:50 - 02:05 Apocalypto
02:05 - 03:35 Ab in den Knast
03:35 - 05:20 Believers
05:20 - 07:10 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta

Premiere 4

06:20 - 08:10 Kinky Boots
08:10 - 09:40 Eulen - Kleine Freunde in groer Gefahr
09:40 - 11:05 Paparazzi
11:05 - 13:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
13:05 - 14:35 Connors' War
14:35 - 16:45 Miami Vice
16:45 - 18:20 Bandidas
18:20 - 19:55 Adrift
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Bloodrayne
21:50 - 23:50 Silent Hill
23:50 - 01:40 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
01:40 - 03:55 Miami Vice
03:55 - 05:30 Bloodrayne
05:30 - 07:00 Paparazzi

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Daddy Day Camp
06:30 - 07:55 Bee Movie
06:30 - 08:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
06:30 - 08:10 Enchanted
07:00 - 08:25 Bee Movie
08:15 - 09:40 Daddy Day Camp
08:15 - 09:40 Bee Movie
08:30 - 10:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
08:30 - 10:10 Enchanted
08:30 - 10:10 Death Sentence
08:30 - 11:00 American Gangster
08:45 - 10:10 Bee Movie
10:00 - 11:25 Daddy Day Camp
10:00 - 11:25 Bee Movie
10:30 - 12:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
10:30 - 12:10 Enchanted
10:30 - 12:10 Death Sentence
11:00 - 12:25 Bee Movie
11:00 - 12:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
11:00 - 12:40 Enchanted
11:30 - 14:00 American Gangster
11:45 - 13:10 Daddy Day Camp
11:45 - 13:10 Bee Movie
12:00 - 14:30 American Gangster
12:30 - 14:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
12:30 - 14:10 Enchanted
12:30 - 14:10 Death Sentence
12:45 - 14:10 Bee Movie
13:00 - 14:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
13:00 - 14:40 Enchanted
13:30 - 14:55 Daddy Day Camp
13:30 - 14:55 Bee Movie
14:00 - 15:25 Bee Movie
14:30 - 15:55 Bee Movie
14:30 - 16:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
14:30 - 16:10 Enchanted
14:30 - 16:10 Death Sentence
14:30 - 17:00 American Gangster
15:00 - 16:40 Enchanted
15:00 - 17:30 American Gangster
15:15 - 16:40 Daddy Day Camp
15:15 - 16:40 Bee Movie
15:45 - 17:10 Bee Movie
16:15 - 17:40 Bee Movie
16:30 - 18:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
16:30 - 18:10 Enchanted
16:30 - 18:10 Death Sentence
17:00 - 18:25 Daddy Day Camp
17:00 - 18:25 Bee Movie
17:00 - 18:40 Enchanted
17:00 - 18:55 Howard Carpendale "20 Uhr 10" - LIVE 2008
17:30 - 18:55 Bee Movie
17:30 - 20:00 American Gangster
18:00 - 19:25 Bee Movie
18:00 - 20:30 American Gangster
18:30 - 20:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
18:30 - 20:10 Enchanted
18:30 - 20:10 Death Sentence
18:45 - 20:10 Bee Movie
19:00 - 20:40 Enchanted
19:15 - 20:40 Bee Movie
19:45 - 21:10 Bee Movie
20:10 - 22:05 Howard Carpendale "20 Uhr 10" - LIVE 2008
20:30 - 21:55 Bee Movie
20:30 - 22:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
20:30 - 22:10 Enchanted
20:30 - 22:10 Death Sentence
20:30 - 23:00 American Gangster
21:00 - 22:25 Bee Movie
21:00 - 22:35 Planet Terror
21:00 - 22:40 Enchanted
21:00 - 23:30 American Gangster
21:30 - 22:55 Bee Movie
22:15 - 23:40 Bee Movie
22:30 - 00:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
22:30 - 00:10 Enchanted
22:30 - 00:10 Death Sentence
22:45 - 00:10 Bee Movie
23:00 - 00:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
23:00 - 00:40 Enchanted
23:15 - 00:40 Bee Movie
23:30 - 02:00 American Gangster
00:00 - 01:25 Bee Movie
00:30 - 01:55 Bee Movie
00:30 - 02:10 Enchanted
00:30 - 02:10 Death Sentence
01:00 - 02:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
01:45 - 03:10 Bee Movie
01:45 - 03:25 Death Sentence
02:15 - 03:40 Bee Movie
02:30 - 04:10 Enchanted
02:30 - 04:10 Death Sentence
02:30 - 05:00 American Gangster
03:00 - 04:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
03:30 - 04:55 Bee Movie
03:45 - 05:25 Death Sentence
04:00 - 05:25 Bee Movie

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 08:05 Bachelor Party
08:05 - 09:40 Ghost in the Machine
09:40 - 11:30 Das Monster
11:30 - 13:10 The 5th Monkey
13:10 - 14:40 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
14:40 - 16:15 Airheads
16:15 - 18:20 The Mexican
18:20 - 19:55 Gang in Blue
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Tal der Wlfe
22:15 - 00:10 Pizza Connection
00:10 - 01:35 Videodrome
01:35 - 03:05 Cheech & Chong's Up in Smoke
03:05 - 04:45 Detention - Die Lektion heit berleben
04:45 - 06:40 Scream

Premiere Filmfest

06:55 - 08:40 Starting Over
08:40 - 10:20 Abenteuerliche Erbschaft
10:20 - 11:40 Peking Express
11:40 - 13:15 Cry of the Innocent
13:15 - 14:45 Rendezvous in Bray
14:45 - 16:15 A Brooklyn State of Mind
16:15 - 18:05 Gung Ho
18:05 - 19:55 The Desperate Hours
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Mayrig - Die Strae zum Paradies
22:20 - 00:00 Boran
00:00 - 01:45 No Way to Treat a Lady
01:45 - 03:45 Pot Luck
03:45 - 06:00 On a Clear Day You Can See Forever

MGM

06:30 - 08:15 The Comfort of Strangers
08:15 - 10:15 The 7th Dawn
10:15 - 11:30 Escort West
11:30 - 13:05 Piranha
13:05 - 14:30 Think Big
14:30 - 16:25 Separate Tables
16:25 - 18:15 The Deadly Game
18:15 - 20:15 Cuba
20:15 - 21:55 Beach Red
21:55 - 23:35 Jail Force
23:35 - 01:15 Under Arrest - Gefangen in der Hlle
01:15 - 02:40 Dan Turner - Hollywood Detective
02:40 - 03:40 Tall Man Riding
03:40 - 05:10 Mnner ticken anders
05:10 - 06:45 Rich Kids

ELVIS:-)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox