Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 27.04.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 27.04.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 27.04.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100970
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Premiere listings 27.04.08 - 27-April-2008, 17:30

Premiere listings 27.04.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.


Premiere 1

06:25 - 08:05 Phat Girlz
08:05 - 09:40 Bandidas
09:40 - 11:05 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
11:05 - 12:55 Night at the Museum
12:55 - 14:30 Imagine Me and You
14:30 - 16:20 The Devil Wears Prada
16:20 - 17:50 John Tucker Must Die
17:50 - 19:30 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
19:30 - 19:55 Premiere Showpalast
19:55 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Bestes aus deutschen Landen, Teil 2
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 23:25 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
23:25 - 01:00 Bloodrayne
01:00 - 03:00 A Good Year
03:00 - 05:00 Spiel auf Sieg
05:00 - 06:45 Catch a Fire

Premiere 2

07:25 - 09:05 Phat Girlz
09:05 - 10:40 Bandidas
10:40 - 12:05 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
12:05 - 13:55 Night at the Museum
13:55 - 15:30 Imagine Me and You
15:30 - 17:20 The Devil Wears Prada
17:20 - 18:50 John Tucker Must Die
18:50 - 20:30 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
20:30 - 20:55 Premiere Showpalast
20:55 - 21:10 Premiere Spezial: Bestes aus deutschen Landen, Teil 2
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:00 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
23:00 - 00:25 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
00:25 - 02:00 Bloodrayne
02:00 - 04:00 A Good Year
04:00 - 06:00 Spiel auf Sieg

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:50 The Break-Up
07:50 - 09:30 Little Miss Sunshine
09:30 - 11:10 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
11:10 - 12:55 Click
12:55 - 14:25 Relative Strangers
14:25 - 16:05 The Card Player
16:05 - 18:10 Dj Vu
18:10 - 19:55 Wer frher stirbt ist lnger tot
19:55 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Bestes aus deutschen Landen, Teil 2
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
21:50 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 23:45 Night at the Museum
23:45 - 01:10 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
01:10 - 02:35 Paparazzi
02:35 - 04:40 Dj Vu
04:40 - 06:25 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:40 Bigger than the Sky
08:40 - 10:10 The Ice Harvest
10:10 - 12:05 Basic Instinct 2: Risk Addiction
12:05 - 14:15 Russian Dolls
14:15 - 16:05 Casanova
16:05 - 17:50 Keeping Mum
17:50 - 19:30 Big Momma's House 2
19:30 - 19:55 Premiere Showpalast
19:55 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Bestes aus deutschen Landen, Teil 2
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:25 Miami Vice
22:25 - 22:30 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:30 - 00:20 The Sentinel
00:20 - 02:20 Lord of War
02:20 - 03:55 The Woods
03:55 - 06:10 Miami Vice

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 07:40 Hostel: Part II
06:30 - 07:50 Surf's Up
06:30 - 08:10 Disturbia
07:15 - 09:30 Transformers
08:00 - 09:25 Hostel: Part II
08:00 - 09:45 The Golden Compass
08:00 - 10:15 Transformers
08:15 - 09:35 Surf's Up
08:30 - 10:10 Disturbia
09:45 - 11:10 Hostel: Part II
10:00 - 11:20 Surf's Up
10:00 - 12:15 Transformers
10:15 - 12:00 The Golden Compass
10:30 - 12:10 Disturbia
10:45 - 12:05 Surf's Up
10:45 - 12:10 Hostel: Part II
10:45 - 12:25 Disturbia
10:45 - 12:30 The Golden Compass
10:45 - 13:00 Transformers
11:30 - 12:55 Hostel: Part II
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
16:30 - 18:45 Transformers
16:45 - 18:30 The Golden Compass
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:25 Hostel: Part II
17:30 - 18:55 Hostel: Part II
18:00 - 20:00 Die Fantastischen Vier - Fornika fr alle
18:45 - 20:05 Surf's Up
18:45 - 20:10 Hostel: Part II
18:45 - 20:30 The Golden Compass
19:15 - 20:40 Hostel: Part II
19:15 - 21:30 Transformers
20:30 - 21:50 Surf's Up
20:30 - 21:55 Hostel: Part II
20:30 - 22:10 Disturbia
20:30 - 22:15 The Golden Compass
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers
21:00 - 22:20 Surf's Up
21:00 - 22:25 Hostel: Part II
21:00 - 22:40 Disturbia
21:00 - 22:45 The Golden Compass
22:15 - 23:35 Surf's Up
22:15 - 23:40 Hostel: Part II
22:30 - 00:10 Disturbia
22:45 - 00:05 Surf's Up
22:45 - 00:10 Hostel: Part II
22:45 - 00:30 The Golden Compass
23:00 - 00:40 Disturbia
23:15 - 01:00 The Golden Compass
23:15 - 01:30 Transformers
00:30 - 01:30 Live Wrestling: WWE
00:30 - 01:50 Surf's Up
00:30 - 02:10 Disturbia
01:30 - 02:00 Live Wrestling
01:30 - 03:15 The Golden Compass
02:00 - 03:45 The Golden Compass
02:00 - 04:15 Transformers
02:00 - 05:00 Live Wrestling
02:15 - 03:35 Surf's Up
02:30 - 04:10 Disturbia
03:00 - 05:15 Transformers
03:45 - 05:30 The Golden Compass
04:00 - 05:20 Surf's Up

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:25 Body Chemistry 4: Full Exposure
07:25 - 09:25 Mrder ohne Erinnerung
09:25 - 11:05 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
11:05 - 12:45 Immediate Family
12:45 - 14:25 I Witness
14:25 - 16:00 Look Who's Talking
16:00 - 17:45 My Stepmother Is an Alien
17:45 - 19:30 Out of Time
19:30 - 19:55 Premiere Showpalast
19:55 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Bestes aus deutschen Landen, Teil 2
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Godsend
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 23:20 Airplane II: the Sequel
23:20 - 00:40 Dangerous Indiscretion
00:40 - 02:15 Bounty Hunters
02:15 - 03:50 Look Who's Talking
03:50 - 05:20 Shadowzone
05:20 - 06:55 I Witness

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 08:30 Drei Mnner und ein Baby - 18 Jahre spter
08:30 - 10:15 Chances Are
10:15 - 11:50 And Then There Were None
11:50 - 13:20 Mambo Italiano
13:20 - 15:20 Stalag 17
15:20 - 17:25 The Kremlin Letter
17:25 - 19:30 Nichts als die Wahrheit
19:30 - 19:55 Premiere Showpalast
19:55 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Bestes aus deutschen Landen, Teil 2
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:25 The White Countess
22:25 - 22:30 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:30 - 00:10 Such Good Friends
00:10 - 02:00 Talk Radio
02:00 - 03:15 Extreme Close-Up
03:15 - 04:50 Surrender
04:50 - 06:25 A Ghost in Monte Carlo

MGM

06:15 - 07:40 Dr Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
07:40 - 10:00 A Small Killing
10:00 - 11:30 Nobody's Perfect
11:30 - 13:30 The Thief of Paris
13:30 - 15:10 Ground Zero
15:10 - 17:15 Khartoum
17:15 - 18:55 Under Arrest - Gefangen in der Hlle
18:55 - 20:15 Flashfighter
20:15 - 21:50 Sometimes They Come Back
21:50 - 23:15 Think Big
23:15 - 00:35 Eis am Stiel 6. Teil - Ferienliebe
00:35 - 02:15 Stranger than Fiction
02:15 - 04:20 The Missouri Breaks
04:20 - 05:45 Dirty Work
05:45 - 07:25 Full Moon in Blue Water

Sci Fi

07:10 - 08:35 Phase IV
08:35 - 09:25 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:25 - 09:50 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:50 - 10:15 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:15 - 11:05 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:05 - 11:30 Galaxy Rangers
11:30 - 11:55 Bravestarr
11:55 - 13:30 Something Is Out There
13:30 - 15:05 Something Is Out There
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Galaxy Rangers
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 Jeremiah
20:15 - 21:55 RoboCop: Prime Directives
21:55 - 23:35 RoboCop: Prime Directives
23:35 - 01:10 RoboCop: Prime Directives
01:10 - 02:45 RoboCop: Prime Directives
02:45 - 03:30 Jeremiah
03:30 - 05:00 Not of This World


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox