Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 30.05.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 30.05.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 30.05.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100847
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Premiere listings 30.05.08 - 30-May-2008, 15:30

Premiere listings 30.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:45 - 08:35 Happy Feet
08:35 - 10:15 Phat Girlz
10:15 - 11:55 The Number 23
11:55 - 13:40 Rocky Balboa
13:40 - 15:10 Tdliche Verschwrung
15:10 - 17:00 Happy Feet
17:00 - 18:40 The Quiet
18:40 - 19:55 Asterix and the Vikings
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Scream and Run
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:40 The Number 23
23:40 - 01:15 Walking Tall: Payback
01:15 - 02:45 Tdliche Verschwrung
02:45 - 04:20 Basilisk - Der Schlangenknig
04:20 - 06:00 Scream and Run

Premiere 2

06:05 - 07:45 Little Man
07:45 - 09:35 Happy Feet
09:35 - 11:15 Phat Girlz
11:15 - 12:55 The Number 23
12:55 - 14:40 Rocky Balboa
14:40 - 16:10 Tdliche Verschwrung
16:10 - 18:00 Happy Feet
18:00 - 19:40 The Quiet
19:40 - 20:55 Asterix and the Vikings
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Scream and Run
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:40 The Number 23
00:40 - 02:15 Walking Tall: Payback
02:15 - 03:45 Tdliche Verschwrung
03:45 - 05:20 Basilisk - Der Schlangenknig
05:20 - 07:00 Scream and Run

Premiere 3

06:50 - 08:20 Connors' War
08:20 - 09:50 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblffende neue Erkenntnisse
09:50 - 11:50 The Greatest Game Ever Played
11:50 - 13:30 Mrs Henderson Presents
13:30 - 14:55 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
14:55 - 16:25 Vorthon, Knig der Gargoyles
16:25 - 18:00 Little Man
18:00 - 19:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Rocky Balboa
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:45 Crank
23:45 - 01:35 Lonely Hearts
01:35 - 03:05 Vorthon, Knig der Gargoyles
03:05 - 05:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
05:05 - 06:45 Little Man

Premiere 4

06:35 - 08:05 Das Haus nebenan
08:05 - 09:35 Open Season
09:35 - 11:40 Dj Vu
11:40 - 13:25 Keeping Mum
13:25 - 14:55 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
14:55 - 16:40 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
16:40 - 18:25 The Visitation
18:25 - 19:55 When a Stranger Calls
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Domino
22:20 - 00:25 Dj Vu
00:25 - 02:05 Poseidon
02:05 - 03:40 The Ringer
03:40 - 05:05 Paparazzi
05:05 - 06:30 Date Movie

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Wind Chill
06:30 - 08:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
07:00 - 08:20 Surf's Up
07:00 - 08:25 Wind Chill
07:00 - 08:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
07:00 - 08:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
08:15 - 09:40 Wind Chill
08:30 - 10:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:05 Surf's Up
08:45 - 10:10 Wind Chill
09:00 - 10:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
09:15 - 11:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
10:00 - 11:25 Wind Chill
10:30 - 11:50 Surf's Up
10:30 - 11:55 Wind Chill
10:30 - 12:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:30 - 13:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:30 - 13:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
11:45 - 13:10 Wind Chill
12:00 - 13:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:15 - 13:35 Surf's Up
12:15 - 13:40 Wind Chill
12:30 - 14:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
13:00 - 14:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
13:30 - 14:55 Wind Chill
13:30 - 15:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:45 - 15:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:00 - 15:20 Surf's Up
14:00 - 15:25 Wind Chill
14:15 - 16:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:30 - 16:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
15:15 - 16:40 Wind Chill
15:30 - 17:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:45 - 17:05 Surf's Up
15:45 - 17:10 Wind Chill
16:00 - 17:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
16:30 - 18:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:25 Wind Chill
17:00 - 18:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
17:30 - 18:50 Surf's Up
17:30 - 18:55 Wind Chill
17:30 - 19:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
18:15 - 20:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:30 - 20:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:05 Surf's Up
18:45 - 20:10 Wind Chill
18:45 - 20:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
19:00 - 20:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:15 - 20:35 Surf's Up
19:15 - 20:40 Wind Chill
19:30 - 21:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:30 - 21:50 Surf's Up
20:30 - 21:55 Wind Chill
20:30 - 22:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:00 - 22:20 Surf's Up
21:00 - 22:25 Wind Chill
21:00 - 22:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:30 - 23:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:15 - 23:35 Surf's Up
22:15 - 23:40 Wind Chill
22:30 - 00:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:05 Surf's Up
22:45 - 00:10 Wind Chill
22:45 - 00:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:00 - 00:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:15 - 01:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:30 - 01:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:00 - 01:20 Surf's Up
00:00 - 01:25 Wind Chill
00:30 - 01:50 Surf's Up
00:30 - 01:55 Wind Chill
00:30 - 02:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
01:00 - 02:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
01:45 - 03:10 Wind Chill
02:15 - 03:35 Surf's Up
02:15 - 03:40 Wind Chill
02:30 - 04:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:00 - 04:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
03:15 - 05:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
03:30 - 04:55 Wind Chill
04:00 - 05:20 Surf's Up
04:00 - 05:25 Wind Chill

Premiere Filmclassics

06:35 - 08:10 Shade
08:10 - 09:45 The Most Desired Man
09:45 - 11:05 Vision der Dunkelheit
11:05 - 12:50 The French Connection
12:50 - 14:30 Godsend
14:30 - 16:15 Raise Your Voice
16:15 - 18:20 Tombstone
18:20 - 19:55 Shade
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Company Man
21:40 - 23:40 Die Hard 2: Die Harder
23:40 - 01:05 House of the Dead
01:05 - 02:40 Rhinestone
02:40 - 04:25 Detention - Die Lektion heit berleben
04:25 - 06:25 Raise Your Voice

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 08:35 Norma Rae
08:35 - 10:35 Velvet Goldmine
10:35 - 12:25 Pinocchio
12:25 - 14:40 The Hustler
14:40 - 16:30 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
16:30 - 18:10 Funeral in Berlin
18:10 - 19:55 The Wrong Man
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Stalag 17
22:15 - 23:55 Before Winter Comes
23:55 - 02:00 Dogma
02:00 - 03:50 Pinocchio
03:50 - 05:10 The Strange Affair of Uncle Harry
05:10 - 06:45 My Favorite Spy

MGM

07:30 - 09:00 Lord of the Flies
09:00 - 10:20 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
10:20 - 12:35 Equus
12:35 - 14:05 Marty
14:05 - 15:40 Playing Mona Lisa
15:40 - 17:30 Assassination Tango
17:30 - 19:05 Der Model-Killer
19:05 - 20:15 Out of the Body
20:15 - 21:55 Stigmata
21:55 - 23:15 Endless Descent
23:15 - 00:35 The Fall of the House of Usher
00:35 - 02:10 Convict Cowboy
02:10 - 04:10 Triumph of the Spirit
04:10 - 05:10 Tall Man Riding
05:10 - 06:45 Stolen Hours

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 Fantasy Island
07:25 - 08:15 Captain America
08:15 - 09:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:05 - 09:55 Farscape - Verschollen im All
09:55 - 10:40 Battlestar Galactica
10:40 - 11:25 So gut wie tot
11:25 - 12:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:15 - 13:55 Dark Colony - Saat des Bsen
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Polly
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:45 Zwei Trottel aus dem All
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Dragon Fighter
23:35 - 01:00 Gargoyles - Flgel des Grauens
01:00 - 02:25 The War of the Worlds
02:25 - 03:15 seaQuest DSV
03:15 - 04:05 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:05 - 04:55 Polly
04:55 - 05:15 Godzilla - Die Serie


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox