Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 31.08.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 31.08.08 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 31.08.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100905
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Premiere listings 31.08.08 - 31-August-2008, 14:10

Premiere listings 31.08.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

01:20 - 02:55 Prey
02:55 - 04:45 Sunshine
04:45 - 06:10 Idiocracy
06:05 - 07:35 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
07:35 - 09:20 Norbit
09:20 - 11:10 Perfect Stranger
11:10 - 13:05 Ghost Rider
13:05 - 14:30 Idiocracy
14:30 - 16:20 Sunshine
16:20 - 17:55 Prey
17:55 - 19:55 Volver
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 Arthur and the Invisibles
22:00 - 23:45 Norbit
23:45 - 01:20 The Breed

Premiere 2

00:45 - 02:20 The Breed
02:20 - 03:50 Prey
03:50 - 05:45 Sunshine
05:45 - 07:10 Idiocracy
07:05 - 08:35 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
08:35 - 10:20 Norbit
10:20 - 12:10 Perfect Stranger
12:10 - 14:05 Ghost Rider
14:05 - 15:30 Idiocracy
15:30 - 17:20 Sunshine
17:20 - 18:55 Prey
18:55 - 20:55 Volver
20:55 - 21:10 Inside Premiere
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:00 Arthur and the Invisibles
23:00 - 00:45 Norbit

Premiere 3

00:00 - 01:40 Android Apocalypse
01:40 - 04:05 Apocalypto
04:05 - 06:05 Das wilde Leben
06:20 - 08:00 Wild Hogs
08:00 - 09:45 Broken Bridges
09:45 - 11:15 Urmel aus dem Eis
11:15 - 13:00 Vollidiot
13:00 - 15:00 Hot Fuzz
15:00 - 16:30 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
16:30 - 18:10 Wild Hogs
18:10 - 19:55 Perfect Stranger
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 Das wilde Leben
22:10 - 00:00 Ghost Rider

Premiere 4

01:15 - 02:45 Vorthon, Knig der Gargoyles
02:45 - 04:15 Tdliche Verschwrung
04:15 - 06:05 Pathfinder
06:30 - 07:55 Time Bomb
07:55 - 09:25 Gefallene Engel 2
09:25 - 11:20 The Bad News Bears
11:20 - 13:15 Handbuch der Liebe
13:15 - 14:40 The Benchwarmers
14:40 - 16:20 Proof
16:20 - 17:55 Bandidas
17:55 - 19:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 Pathfinder
22:00 - 23:50 Spartan
23:50 - 01:15 Time Bomb

Premiere Direkt

00:00 - 01:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
00:30 - 02:00 Hitman
00:30 - 02:05 Charlie Wilson's War
01:00 - 02:35 Planet Terror
01:00 - 02:45 Fool's Gold
01:30 - 03:15 Fool's Gold
01:45 - 03:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
02:00 - 03:45 Fool's Gold
02:30 - 04:00 Hitman
02:30 - 04:05 Charlie Wilson's War
03:00 - 04:35 Planet Terror
03:15 - 05:00 Fool's Gold
03:30 - 04:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
06:15 - 08:00 Fool's Gold
06:30 - 07:55 Bee Movie
06:30 - 08:05 Planet Terror
07:00 - 08:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
07:00 - 08:45 Fool's Gold
07:30 - 09:05 Charlie Wilson's War
08:00 - 09:45 Fool's Gold
08:15 - 09:40 Bee Movie
08:30 - 10:05 Planet Terror
08:30 - 10:15 Fool's Gold
08:45 - 10:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
09:15 - 11:00 Fool's Gold
09:30 - 11:05 Charlie Wilson's War
10:00 - 11:25 Bee Movie
10:15 - 12:00 Fool's Gold
10:30 - 11:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
10:30 - 12:05 Planet Terror
10:45 - 12:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
10:45 - 12:30 Fool's Gold
11:00 - 12:30 Hitman
11:00 - 12:35 Charlie Wilson's War
11:30 - 13:05 Charlie Wilson's War
11:30 - 13:15 Fool's Gold
11:45 - 13:10 Bee Movie
12:30 - 14:05 Planet Terror
13:30 - 14:55 Bee Movie
13:30 - 15:05 Charlie Wilson's War
13:45 - 15:30 Fool's Gold
14:30 - 16:05 Planet Terror
16:00 - 17:45 Fool's Gold
16:30 - 18:05 Planet Terror
17:00 - 18:30 Hitman
17:00 - 18:35 Charlie Wilson's War
17:30 - 18:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
18:15 - 20:00 Fool's Gold
18:30 - 20:05 Planet Terror
19:00 - 20:30 Hitman
19:00 - 20:35 Charlie Wilson's War
19:15 - 20:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
20:30 - 21:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
20:30 - 22:00 Hitman
20:30 - 22:05 Planet Terror
20:30 - 22:05 Charlie Wilson's War
20:30 - 22:15 Fool's Gold
21:00 - 22:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
21:00 - 22:30 Hitman
21:00 - 22:35 Planet Terror
21:00 - 22:35 Charlie Wilson's War
21:00 - 22:45 Fool's Gold
22:15 - 23:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
22:30 - 00:00 Hitman
22:30 - 00:05 Planet Terror
22:30 - 00:05 Charlie Wilson's War
22:45 - 00:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
22:45 - 00:30 Fool's Gold
23:00 - 00:30 Hitman
23:00 - 00:35 Planet Terror
23:00 - 00:35 Charlie Wilson's War
23:15 - 01:00 Fool's Gold

Premiere Filmclassics

01:25 - 02:50 Playboy's Night Calls
02:50 - 04:45 Wild Geese II
04:45 - 06:25 Primal Species
06:50 - 08:40 Sunset
08:40 - 10:15 The River Rat
10:15 - 12:05 The Fixer
12:05 - 13:40 Riot
13:40 - 15:05 Cheech & Chong's Up in Smoke
15:05 - 16:35 Der kleine Scheier
16:35 - 18:10 The River Rat
18:10 - 19:55 Sunset
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:40 Body Bags
21:40 - 23:40 Tal der Wlfe
23:40 - 01:25 Lone Wolf McQuade

Premiere Filmfest

01:20 - 03:25 Nijinsky
03:25 - 05:10 This Property Is Condemned
05:10 - 06:55 Fear Is the Key
07:00 - 08:50 Samstag, Sonntag und Montag
08:50 - 10:20 Daisy Miller
10:20 - 11:55 History Is Made at Night
11:55 - 14:30 Bird
14:30 - 15:55 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
15:55 - 17:45 Sommersby
17:45 - 19:55 Chinatown
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 A Scanner Darkly
21:55 - 23:35 Im Bann der Macht
23:35 - 01:20 Islands in the Stream

MGM

00:25 - 02:05 Harry in Your Pocket
02:05 - 03:30 Private Investigations
03:30 - 04:50 Tintorera
04:50 - 06:25 The Whales of August
07:25 - 08:55 Alex and the Gypsy
08:55 - 10:20 The Ghost in the Invisible Bikini
10:20 - 11:40 The Haunted Palace
11:40 - 13:30 Kings Go Forth
13:30 - 15:00 Piranha
15:00 - 16:56 The Horse Soldiers
16:56 - 18:27 Crusoe
18:27 - 20:17 Mad Monkey Kung Fu
20:17 - 22:45 A Fistful of Dynamite
22:45 - 00:25 The Honkers

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox