Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > Sharing receivers > Dreambox Clones > Clone Images

Clone Images Discussion, Help to manually install Cccam on Nemesis 2.5 for DM clone sim2.10 bl84 at Dreambox Clones forum; I have spent the last 60 hrs trying to figure out how to manually install a working Cccam emu. I ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Help to manually install Cccam on Nemesis 2.5 for DM clone sim2.10 bl84
Old
  (#1)
zoltar
Donator
 
zoltar's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 162

Level: 11 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 0 / 269
Magic: 54 / 7240
Experience: 78%

Thanks: 54
Thanked 13 Times in 13 Posts
Join Date: Nov 2008
Question Help to manually install Cccam on Nemesis 2.5 for DM clone sim2.10 bl84 - 26-February-2012, 09:29

I have spent the last 60 hrs trying to figure out how to manually install a working Cccam emu. I tried all sorts to no vail. I know Blackhole does the job but I want to learn how to this manually. Looks like all images have removed the link from their addons function so lot of members would need a good tutorial how to do the job with no hassle.

Thanks to you all.
   
Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to zoltar For This Useful Post:
gogole (06-March-2012)
Old
  (#2)
red1
Donator
 
red1's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 67

Level: 7 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 0 / 152
Magic: 22 / 4719
Experience: 8%

Thanks: 6
Thanked 15 Times in 6 Posts
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Goodison Park...
09-September-2012, 15:12

Quote:
Originally Posted by zoltar View Post
I have spent the last 60 hrs trying to figure out how to manually install a working Cccam emu. I tried all sorts to no vail. I know Blackhole does the job but I want to learn how to this manually. Looks like all images have removed the link from their addons function so lot of members would need a good tutorial how to do the job with no hassle.

Thanks to you all.

Hi m8 did you ever find out how to do this??

I have tried installing tspanel plugin but it doesn't show up afterwards in plugins.


Cheerz


Cheerz..Keep the hobby alive..

RED 1
   
Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Old
  (#3)
touran7
Junior Member
 
touran7's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 3

Level: 1 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 0 / 2
Magic: 1 / 42
Experience: 10%

Thanks: 1
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Join Date: Sep 2012
09-September-2012, 16:37

Quote:
Originally Posted by red1 View Post
Hi m8 did you ever find out how to do this??

I have tried installing tspanel plugin but it doesn't show up afterwards in plugins.


Cheerz
It is best to install "Extra Addons" to the images Nemesis!
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Tags
bl84, cccam, clone, install, manually, nemesis, sim2.10


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox